CHALENGES CALENDAR STREAMS  

Welcome to Czech Quake

Polish Quake League
Start:
23/10/2021 @ 20:00

End:
04/12/2021 @ 20:30

Location:
ONLINE

Info:
Groups -> Play Off

Current Stage:
Polish Quake League 2021 ( 01/11/2021 ➤ 20/12/2021 )
16/11 @ 18:05 -> 16/11 @ 21:00
Flowie71 3 0 VexXxuS
FragsDay 0 2 JakubPoland
prod1gybmx 2 0 cBs PiaSqn
flippek  2 0 Phenom2867
17/11 @ 20:30 -> 17/11 @ 23:00
ZenAku AU 3 DIAMOND 0 wolfpl
zzzGRRR 0 2 cod4
zwiros 3 0 t1xer
18/11 @ 18:15 -> 18/11 @ 22:00
trella 1 2 IceColdWtR
SL4VE 2 0 pastorq
Deliasz 0 2 JakubPoland
zzzGRRR 0 2 cod4
NOX 0 3 zwiros
t1xer 0 3 phaze
19/11 @ 19:00 -> 19/11 @ 23:00
zzzGRRR 1 2 flippek
MARIUS150PL 2 1 cod4
3rd PLACE MATCH (Bo5)
cod4 3 1 zzzGRRR
GRAND FINALS (Bo5)
MARIUS150PL 0 3 flippek
21/11 @ 18:15 -> 21/11 @ 21:30
SL4VE 1 GOLD 2
SL4VE 2 GOLD 1 teSla_pl
1 GOLD 2 prod1gybmx
3 GOLD 0 cBs PiaSqn
22/11 @ 19:00 -> 22/11 @ 21:00
rusher 0 GOLD 2
pastpreq 0 GOLD 2 Deliasz
SL4VE 2 GOLD 1 FragsDay
23/11 @ 20:30 -> 23/11 @ 23:30
NOX 0 ELITE 3
VexXxuS 1 ELITE 2 trella
zwiros 2 ELITE 1 kertal
24/11 @ 19:30 -> 24/11 @ 22:30
JakubPoland 2 GOLD 3 VanDeeKhan
JakubPoland 2 GOLD 0 SL4VE
25/11 @ 17:30 -> 25/11 @ 20:45
IceColdWtR 0 ELITE 3
luq 3 GOLD 0 prod1gybmx
prod1gybmx 0 GOLD 2 Deliasz
01/12 @ 18:00 -> 01/12 @ 22:00
Pikawa 3 ELITE 0
kertal 1 ELITE 2 phaze
0 ELITE 3 t1xer
trella 0 ELITE 3 Flowie71
02/12 @ 18:00 -> 02/12 @ 22:00
luq 1 GOLD 3
Deliasz 3 GOLD 2 JakubPoland
luq 2 GOLD 3 Deliasz
VanDeeKhan 2 GOLD 3 Deliasz
03/12 @ 19:30 -> 03/12 @ 23:30
kertal 3 ELITE 1
t1xer 1 ELITE 3 kertal
VexXuS 0 ELITE 0 t1xer
04/12 @ 15:15 -> 04/12 @ 23:00
Pikawa 3 ELITE 2
VEXED phaze 3 ELITE 1 Flowie71
zwiros 1 ELITE 3 Flowie71
Pikawa 0 ELITE 3 VEXED phaze
Pikawa 3 ELITE 2 Flowie71
VEXED phaze 3 ELITE 0 Pikawa
Calendar
STREAM
RULES
Double elimination Bo3, Bo1 LB, FINALS Bo5
LOOT
$100
 
RULES
Bo1 Groups, Bo3 Finals
LOOT
€20
TODAY @ 22:00 - TastyCups 2022 #1 NA
STREAM
RULES
Double Elimination Bo1 -> Semifinals, Bo3, Double Bo3 Grandfinals
LOOT
$100
MAPS

Ruins of Sarnath, Exile, Blood Run, Vale of Pnath, Awoken

23/01 @ 18:00 - TastyCups 2022 #1 EU
STREAM
RULES
Double Elimination Bo1 -> Semifinals, Bo3, Double Bo3 Grandfinals
LOOT
$100
MAPS

Ruins of Sarnath, Exile, Blood Run, Vale of Pnath, Awoken

 
RULES
Single Elimination Bo3
LOOT
$60
MAPS

Awoken, Blood Covenant, Corrupted Keep, Deep Embrace, Insomnia, Ruins Of Sarnath, Vale Of Pnath

Results
 
VOD
LOOT
€1500
 
26/12/2021 - Happy New Frags!!
VOD
LOOT
$850
STANDING

St0n3
 prox1mo 
PepCo
 PASITA
 ARSENY
SE Keltz
 Nrav
DE Retc0n
 1eroy
BY Contash

LOOT
$100
 
24/12/2021 - XMAS FFA 2021
 
STANDING

GOLD HU RAISY 
SILVER AU ZenAku
BRONZE BY cYpheR
QUAD DE k1llsen
RU baSe
EE cnz

LOOT
$1500
STANDING

St0n3 + 10pts
 PASITA + 8pts
inz + 6pts
   prox1mo + 5pts
 Nrav + 4pts
ANTOWKA + 4pts
DE Rohm + 3pts
BY Contash + 3pts
Zant3 + 2pts
SE Keltz + 2pts
PepCo + 2pts
DE Retc0n + 2pts

LOOT
$100
 
STANDING

GOLD JP lainchan
SILVER JP gnsh0t
BRONZE JP RoyalRuby
QUAD JP Tranoiddddd

VOD
 
MATCHES
EU Semifinals 1
21:30 Macisum FR  0 -vs-  SE bps

 

VOD

https://www.twitch.tv/qw_Link

 
MATCHES
Match   Division 1
  12/12
02:30 CET
Kweens vs Extinction
     
  VOD t1g in Japan vs Kweens
  VOD Madhouse Masters vs Extinction
     
  VOD Extinction vs We Showed Up
  VOD Kweens vs Trashcans
     
    Division 2
#1 06/12
04:30 CET
Butcher`s Shit Squad vs Team Quartz
#2   Pure`s Bowl Cut vs Winner of Match 1
#3 VOD Probably Cursed vs Krabbin n Dabbin
#4   Skinner`s Succulent Seven vs Probably Cursed
VOD
LOOT
$1400
STANDING

GOLD HURAISY
SILVER BYcYpher
BRONZE RUbaSe
QUAD AUZenAku
5. USdramiS
6. USStrongsage
7. EEcnz
8. RUSt0n3

MATCHES
Grand Finals
RAISY HU 3 ELITE 1 BY
Consolation Finals
cYpher BY 2 ELITE 0 RU baSe
Loosers Brackets Finals
ZenAku AU 1 ELITE 2 RU baSe
Winners Brackets Finals
RAISY HU 2 ELITE 0 BY
Loosers Brackets Round 2
ZenAku AU 2 ELITE 0 US
baSe RU 2 ELITE 0 US Strongsage
Winners Brackets Semifinals
RAISY HU 2 ELITE 0 RU
cYpher BY 2 ELITE 0 AU ZenAku
Loosers Brackets Round 1
dramiS US 2 ELITE 1 EE
Strongsage US 2 ELITE 0 RU St0n3
Winners Brackets Quarterfinals
dramiS US 0 ELITE 2 HU
cnz EE 1 ELITE 2 RU baSe
Strongsage US 1 ELITE 2 BY
ZenAku AU 2 ELITE 0 RU St0n3
VOD
 
12/12/2021 - sdCup #5
STANDING

GOLD FI Milton
SILVER SE bps
BRONZE NO Macisum
QUAD FR Bernkaoch

VOD
LOOT
$1000
ADVANCED

GOLD US dramiS
SILVER US Strongsage
BRONZE AU ZenAku
QUAD RU BaSe
EE CNZ
BY cYpheR
HU RAISY
RU St0n3

VOD
LOOT
Top 8 Qualification
STANDING

St0n3 + 10pts
 PASITA + 8pts
 ARSENY + 6pts
UK Clique RMV + 5pts
inz + 4pts
DE Retc0n + 4pts
 ANTOWKA + 3pts
BY Contash + 3pts
NO Bullet0n3 + 2pts
SE Keltz + 2pts
PepCo + 2pts
FR XC Almaril + 2pts

VOD
LOOT
$100
 
09/12/2021 - Get Quad! Draft 5
STANDING

GOLD SE Bps` Badboys
SILVER FI 
Milton`s Mutants 
BRONZE
QUAD

MATCHES
[DIV1] 3rd Place Match
XantoM's XMas SE  -vs- NO Nigve's Narcos

 

 

VOD
 
MATCHES
Charlie unicorn SE 3 BRONZE 0 RU LaborantFX
estotycom St0n3 RU 3 ELITE 1 RU Klyb
MaaV 3 GOLD 1 aromat
DRGN Kotzikacki DE 3 SILVER 0 HU Yozifuu
pointyraccoon UK 3 DIAMOND 1 SL4VE
 
04/12/2021 - SACRIFICE Draft CUP
STANDING

GOLD US Team psygib
SILVER US Team Zombie
BRONZE US Team jbacc
QUAD US Team HaloLogann

VOD
MATCHES
Pikawa 3 ELITE 2
VEXED phaze 3 ELITE 1 Flowie71
zwiros 1 ELITE 3 Flowie71
Pikawa 0 ELITE 3 VEXED phaze
Pikawa 3 ELITE 2 Flowie71
VEXED phaze 3 ELITE 0 Pikawa
VOD