CHALENGES CALENDAR STREAMS  

Welcome to Czech Quake

Lore :: Vale of Pnath
Vale of Pnath
Calendar
STREAM
RULES
Double elimination Bo3, Bo1 LB, FINALS Bo5
LOOT
$100
 
RULES
Bo1 Groups, Bo3 Finals
LOOT
€20
TODAY @ 22:00 - TastyCups 2022 #1 NA
STREAM
RULES
Double Elimination Bo1 -> Semifinals, Bo3, Double Bo3 Grandfinals
LOOT
$100
MAPS

Ruins of Sarnath, Exile, Blood Run, Vale of Pnath, Awoken

23/01 @ 18:00 - TastyCups 2022 #1 EU
STREAM
RULES
Double Elimination Bo1 -> Semifinals, Bo3, Double Bo3 Grandfinals
LOOT
$100
MAPS

Ruins of Sarnath, Exile, Blood Run, Vale of Pnath, Awoken

 
RULES
Single Elimination Bo3
LOOT
$60
MAPS

Awoken, Blood Covenant, Corrupted Keep, Deep Embrace, Insomnia, Ruins Of Sarnath, Vale Of Pnath

Results
 
VOD
LOOT
€1500
 
26/12/2021 - Happy New Frags!!
VOD
LOOT
$850
STANDING

St0n3
 prox1mo 
PepCo
 PASITA
 ARSENY
SE Keltz
 Nrav
DE Retc0n
 1eroy
BY Contash

LOOT
$100
 
24/12/2021 - XMAS FFA 2021
 
STANDING

GOLD HU RAISY 
SILVER AU ZenAku
BRONZE BY cYpheR
QUAD DE k1llsen
RU baSe
EE cnz

LOOT
$1500
STANDING

St0n3 + 10pts
 PASITA + 8pts
inz + 6pts
   prox1mo + 5pts
 Nrav + 4pts
ANTOWKA + 4pts
DE Rohm + 3pts
BY Contash + 3pts
Zant3 + 2pts
SE Keltz + 2pts
PepCo + 2pts
DE Retc0n + 2pts

LOOT
$100
 
STANDING

GOLD JP lainchan
SILVER JP gnsh0t
BRONZE JP RoyalRuby
QUAD JP Tranoiddddd

VOD
 
MATCHES
EU Semifinals 1
21:30 Macisum FR  0 -vs-  SE bps

 

VOD

https://www.twitch.tv/qw_Link

 
MATCHES
Match   Division 1
  12/12
02:30 CET
Kweens vs Extinction
     
  VOD t1g in Japan vs Kweens
  VOD Madhouse Masters vs Extinction
     
  VOD Extinction vs We Showed Up
  VOD Kweens vs Trashcans
     
    Division 2
#1 06/12
04:30 CET
Butcher`s Shit Squad vs Team Quartz
#2   Pure`s Bowl Cut vs Winner of Match 1
#3 VOD Probably Cursed vs Krabbin n Dabbin
#4   Skinner`s Succulent Seven vs Probably Cursed
VOD
LOOT
$1400
STANDING

GOLD HURAISY
SILVER BYcYpher
BRONZE RUbaSe
QUAD AUZenAku
5. USdramiS
6. USStrongsage
7. EEcnz
8. RUSt0n3

MATCHES
Grand Finals
RAISY HU 3 ELITE 1 BY
Consolation Finals
cYpher BY 2 ELITE 0 RU baSe
Loosers Brackets Finals
ZenAku AU 1 ELITE 2 RU baSe
Winners Brackets Finals
RAISY HU 2 ELITE 0 BY
Loosers Brackets Round 2
ZenAku AU 2 ELITE 0 US
baSe RU 2 ELITE 0 US Strongsage
Winners Brackets Semifinals
RAISY HU 2 ELITE 0 RU
cYpher BY 2 ELITE 0 AU ZenAku
Loosers Brackets Round 1
dramiS US 2 ELITE 1 EE
Strongsage US 2 ELITE 0 RU St0n3
Winners Brackets Quarterfinals
dramiS US 0 ELITE 2 HU
cnz EE 1 ELITE 2 RU baSe
Strongsage US 1 ELITE 2 BY
ZenAku AU 2 ELITE 0 RU St0n3
VOD
 
12/12/2021 - sdCup #5
STANDING

GOLD FI Milton
SILVER SE bps
BRONZE NO Macisum
QUAD FR Bernkaoch

VOD
LOOT
$1000
ADVANCED

GOLD US dramiS
SILVER US Strongsage
BRONZE AU ZenAku
QUAD RU BaSe
EE CNZ
BY cYpheR
HU RAISY
RU St0n3

VOD
LOOT
Top 8 Qualification
STANDING

St0n3 + 10pts
 PASITA + 8pts
 ARSENY + 6pts
UK Clique RMV + 5pts
inz + 4pts
DE Retc0n + 4pts
 ANTOWKA + 3pts
BY Contash + 3pts
NO Bullet0n3 + 2pts
SE Keltz + 2pts
PepCo + 2pts
FR XC Almaril + 2pts

VOD
LOOT
$100
 
09/12/2021 - Get Quad! Draft 5
STANDING

GOLD SE Bps` Badboys
SILVER FI 
Milton`s Mutants 
BRONZE
QUAD

MATCHES
[DIV1] 3rd Place Match
XantoM's XMas SE  -vs- NO Nigve's Narcos

 

 

VOD
 
MATCHES
Charlie unicorn SE 3 BRONZE 0 RU LaborantFX
estotycom St0n3 RU 3 ELITE 1 RU Klyb
MaaV 3 GOLD 1 aromat
DRGN Kotzikacki DE 3 SILVER 0 HU Yozifuu
pointyraccoon UK 3 DIAMOND 1 SL4VE
 
04/12/2021 - SACRIFICE Draft CUP
STANDING

GOLD US Team psygib
SILVER US Team Zombie
BRONZE US Team jbacc
QUAD US Team HaloLogann

VOD
MATCHES
Pikawa 3 ELITE 2
VEXED phaze 3 ELITE 1 Flowie71
zwiros 1 ELITE 3 Flowie71
Pikawa 0 ELITE 3 VEXED phaze
Pikawa 3 ELITE 2 Flowie71
VEXED phaze 3 ELITE 0 Pikawa
VOD