CHALENGES CALENDAR STREAMS  

Welcome to The QUAKE PUB

POLISH QUAKE LEAGUE - SaintNoMore
       PL Michał 'SaintNoMore' Pawłowski  
    Twitter, Twitch, Discord  
   

BIO: Wychowany na oldschoolowych gierkach nałogowy gracz wszelkiej maści MMORPGów, RPGów i strzelanek. Organizator i komentator polskich turniejów w Quake Champions, Warcraft III i wiele innych

Grown up on olschool games, casual player of MMORPG, RPG and FPS. Organizer and commentator of Polish tournaments of Quake Champions, WarCraft III and many others.

      - twitch.tv/saintnomore  
 

Hi Michał, thank you for accepting an invite to The QUAKE PUB!

Can you please introduce yourself a bit, what is your gaming history, and what is HotSeat_gg? 

   

Hi! Thanks for having me.

I`m Twitch streamer known as 'SaintNoMore', for 4 about years organizing and supporting community events like tournaments, leagues and LANs.

My gaming history started many years ago - when I was 4 my first played games were Doom and Hexen, which I still love.

As for the Quake series, I was active player of Quake Live`s Deathmatch, in other Quake games I was playing only single modes (and I regret I wasn`t playing duel before).

One day my older brother showed me Quake Champions and I loved it, so on one of the ComicCon events I`ve tried to compete in QC tournament - with no spectacular results, but the idea of handling on that kind of events made me wonder "how about organize this by myself?" - and I did it!

First of "major" events was Polish Championship of QC with LAN finals in 2019, now - we`re finishing first season of Polish Quake League. How crazy it sounds, that every event motivates me to futher actions.

That`s why we ran HotSeat - with PL Tomasz "Terror" Pilipiuk (Warcraft 3 pro-player) - broadcast studio, where we organize and broadcast esports events for "less popular" games like Warcraft 3 or Quake Champions.

For now we finished first season of Polish Warcraft League and so far Polish Quake League, but it`s just the beginning.

 
 

HotSeat_gg is doing what I personally consider one of the best national leagues in Quake Champions that is now live. How do you manage to get players to play on time on selected days?

Were there some kind of rules about broadcast scheduling as you opened sign ups?

 
Twitch
Twitter
Instagram

Thanks, it means a lot!

PQL`s schedule is divided for two stages: groups and finals.

Group stage is divided for rounds, one week to play for each.

Elite players had to play on broadcasts only, Gold and Silver divisions were optional, but we`ve made polls where the community could vote on matches which they wanted to watch.

Mostly the good cooperation with Polish Quakers was the key to making it off.

 
 

I was surprised how good and fun it was to watch matches in the Polish Quake League.

Are there any special players you like to follow in every single division? 

   

I love to watch "underdogs"!

In Silver Division I loved to watch PL flippek - it`s a classic story "from zero to hero".

In Gold Division we have many talented players, but most fun-to-watch were
PL FragsDay and PL rusher I think.

It won`t be surprise if I tell you that I love to watch PL phaze from Elite Division. That guy is nuts! But still I`m excited for every PL Flowie71 and PL NOX matches.

 
 

Finals of Gold Division will be broadcasted in cooperation with the Polish Office of Bethesda, how are negotiations going with them?

 

Pretty well!

We can confirm Gold Division Finals broadcast on official polish Bethesda channel

twitch.tv/bethesda_pl

2nd December, We`re starting 6:00 PM CET.

 
 

What are your plans for the Elite division?

Guys are just finishing basic groups, any surprises or plans you can share with us? 

   

Best two players of each group will compete in Division Finals, where the best 4 will fight for top prizes.

Two players of each group with the lowest score will contest in playoffs - 2 loses equals fall to the lower division.

The most interested thing is that we`ll broadcast playoffs and finals from our HotSeat Studio with whole casters crew!

 
 

That sounds great, looking forward to see what you can do with Studio setup! Have Fun!

You are doing all the shoutcasting in Polish (I don't mind, as I do understand and I love PL cast and boys are doing a great job in it), have you ever thought about outsourcing the English stream?

   

With 2nd season of Polish Quake League we want to bring many improvements and community`s suggestions - english cast is one of them, but the patience is the key :)

 
 

I know, there are plenty of great players in Poland.

Do you see any chance to open or expand your league for other nations?
Maybe V4? :-) (Poland, Czechia, Slovakia, Hungary)

   

That`s interesting idea!

I`m thinking about something spectacular and larger than PQL`s format, but for now I`ll keep it in secret :P

 
 

Thank you for your time, have fun on Thursday, we will be watching!

   

Thank you very much! Love and support for QUAKE PUB! Cheers!

 
 

<3

Pro komentář se musíš přihlásit
Calendar
RULES
Double Elimination
LOOT
€1000
MAPS

Ruins of Sarnath, Deep Embrace, Molten Falls, Vale of Pnath, Awoken

Results
MATCHES
"M41k1" M41k1 HU 0 13:37 0 PL an1ol Michał "an1ol"
Nami "Almaril" Koïdé Almaril FR 0 13:37 0 BY Contash "Contash"
Vladislav "klyb" Garynin klyb RU 3 19:00 0 IT wolf1no Luca "wolf1no" Nanino
Evan "evmadic" Bradshaw evmadic US 0 20:00 3 RU PepCo Nikita "PepCo" Moiseev
Valentin "Rohm" Rohm Rohm DE 0 20:00 3 SE Keltz Markus "Keltz" Mikaelsson
MATCHES
"Contash" Contash BY 0 13:37 0 IT wolf1no Luca "wolf1no" Nanino
Vladislav "klyb" Garynin klyb RU 2 16:15 1 PL an1ol Michał "an1ol"
"M41k1" M41k1 HU 1 11:00 2 SE Keltz Markus "Keltz" Mikaelsson
Valentin "Rohm" Rohm Rohm DE 2 23:30 1 PT Zearth José "Zearth" Carvalho
Nami "Almaril" Koïdé Almaril FR 1 23:00 2 RU PepCo Nikita "PepCo" Moiseev
MATCHES
Vladislav "klyb" Garynin klyb RU 0 14:00 3 SE Keltz Markus "Keltz" Mikaelsson
Luca "wolf1no" Nanino wolf1no IT 1 19:00 2 RU PepCo Nikita "PepCo" Moiseev
"Contash" Contash BY 2 20:00 1 PL an1ol Michał "an1ol"
Valentin "Rohm" Rohm Rohm DE 3 19:00 0 HU M41k1 "M41k1"
Evan "evmadic" Bradshaw evmadic US 2 22:30 1 PT Zearth José "Zearth" Carvalho
MATCHES
Nami "Almaril" Koïdé Almaril FR 0 13:37 0 PT Zearth José "Zearth" Carvalho
Nikita "PepCo" Moiseev PepCo RU 0 13:37 0 PL an1ol Michał "an1ol"
"Contash" Contash BY 0 19:00 3 SE Keltz Markus "Keltz" Mikaelsson
Vladislav "klyb" Garynin klyb RU 3 19:00 0 HU M41k1 "M41k1"
Valentin "Rohm" Rohm Rohm DE 0 22:45 3 US evmadic Evan "evmadic" Bradshaw
MATCHES
"Contash" Contash BY 0 13:37 0 HU M41k1 "M41k1"
Nami "Almaril" Koïdé Almaril FR 3 22:00 0 US evmadic Evan "evmadic" Bradshaw
Valentin "Rohm" Rohm Rohm DE 1 19:00 2 RU klyb Vladislav "klyb" Garynin
Luca "wolf1no" Nanino wolf1no IT 2 22:45 1 PT Zearth José "Zearth" Carvalho
Nikita "PepCo" Moiseev PepCo RU 1 13:37 2 SE Keltz Markus "Keltz" Mikaelsson
MATCHES
"Contash" Contash BY 0 13:37 0 RU klyb Vladislav "klyb" Garynin
Luca "wolf1no" Nanino wolf1no IT 1 21:30 2 US evmadic Evan "evmadic" Bradshaw
Michał "an1ol" an1ol PL 1 22:00 2 PT Zearth José "Zearth" Carvalho
Nikita "PepCo" Moiseev PepCo RU 2 14:00 1 HU M41k1 "M41k1"
Valentin "Rohm" Rohm Rohm DE 0 22:00 3 FR Almaril Nami "Almaril" Koïdé
MATCHES
Michał "an1ol" an1ol PL 1 20:00 2 US evmadic Evan "evmadic" Bradshaw
Luca "wolf1no" Nanino wolf1no IT 3 21:30 0 FR Almaril Nami "Almaril" Koïdé
Nikita "PepCo" Moiseev PepCo RU 2 20:00 1 RU klyb Vladislav "klyb" Garynin
Valentin "Rohm" Rohm Rohm DE 0 22:00 3 BY Contash "Contash"
Markus "Keltz" Mikaelsson Keltz SE 3 22:45 0 PT Zearth José "Zearth" Carvalho
MATCHES
Michał "an1ol" an1ol PL 0 11:00 3 FR Almaril Nami "Almaril" Koïdé
Nikita "PepCo" Moiseev PepCo RU 3 19:00 0 BY Contash "Contash"
Markus "Keltz" Mikaelsson Keltz SE 3 20:00 0 US evmadic Evan "evmadic" Bradshaw
José "Zearth" Carvalho Zearth PT 0 13:37 0 HU M41k1 "M41k1"
Valentin "Rohm" Rohm Rohm DE 0 22:30 3 IT wolf1no Luca "wolf1no" Nanino
MATCHES
"M41k1" M41k1 HU 0 13:37 0 US evmadic Evan "evmadic" Bradshaw
Valentin "Rohm" Rohm Rohm DE 0 21:00 3 RU PepCo Nikita "PepCo" Moiseev
Michał "an1ol" an1ol PL 3 19:00 0 IT wolf1no Luca "wolf1no" Nanino
Markus "Keltz" Mikaelsson Keltz SE 3 21:00 0 FR Almaril Nami "Almaril" Koïdé
José "Zearth" Carvalho Zearth PT 0 22:45 3 RU klyb Vladislav "klyb" Garynin
MATCHES
Evan "evmadic" Bradshaw evmadic US 0 20:00 3 RU klyb Vladislav "klyb" Garynin
José "Zearth" Carvalho Zearth PT 0 22:00 3 BY Contash "Contash"
"M41k1" M41k1 HU 0 13:00 3 FR Almaril Nami "Almaril" Koïdé
Valentin "Rohm" Rohm Rohm DE 2 22:00 1 PL an1ol Michał "an1ol"
Markus "Keltz" Mikaelsson Keltz SE 0 13:37 0 IT wolf1no Luca "wolf1no" Nanino
MATCHES
"snthss" snthss DE 0 19:00 3 PL kertaL "kertaL"
"Musicbylonax" Musicbylonax DE 1 17:00 1 ES zaluster David Perez "zaluster" Martinez
Jason "JSkey" Locatelli JSkey FR 1 15:00 2 PL m a g "m a g"
Wiktor "SL4VE" Jarka SL4VE PL 0 13:00 0 PL m a g "m a g"
"kertaL" kertaL PL 3 21:00 0 DE Kw0w "Kw0w"
"LaborantFX" LaborantFX RU 1 21:00 2 PL z!Cko "z!Cko"
Robbert "RobKorV" Korving RobKorV NL 0 20:00 3 DE Kotzikacki "Kotzikacki"
Jason "JSkey" Locatelli JSkey FR 1 19:30 2 PL prod1gybmx "prod1gybmx"
Jason "JSkey" Locatelli JSkey FR 2 22:00 1 DE Kw0w "Kw0w"
MATCHES
"derelict85" derelict85 UK 3 21:00 0 PL Talanir Dawid "Talanir" Imiolczyk
José "Zearth" Carvalho Zearth PT 1 22:45 2 RU PepCo Nikita "PepCo" Moiseev
Vladislav "klyb" Garynin klyb RU 1 22:00 2 FR Almaril Nami "Almaril" Koïdé
Evan "evmadic" Bradshaw evmadic US 1 20:00 2 BY Contash "Contash"
Markus "Keltz" Mikaelsson Keltz SE 0 13:37 0 PL an1ol Michał "an1ol"
"M41k1" M41k1 HU 0 13:37 0 IT wolf1no Luca "wolf1no" Nanino
MATCHES
Shane "rapha" Hendrixson rapha US 3 VOD 0 HU RAISY Adrián "RAISY" Birgány
Adrián "RAISY" Birgány RAISY HU 3 VOD 1 AU dandaking Dan "dandaking" De Sousa
Shane "rapha" Hendrixson rapha US 3 VOD 0 HU RAISY Adrián "RAISY" Birgány
David "ZenAku" Addati ZenAku AU 1 VOD 2 AU dandaking Dan "dandaking" De Sousa
Dan "dandaking" De Sousa dandaking AU 2 VOD 1 CA cha1n Greg "cha1n" Bouevitch
David "ZenAku" Addati ZenAku AU 2 06:37 0 AU Steej Tyler "Steej" Joseph
Adrián "RAISY" Birgány RAISY HU 3 VOD 0 AU dandaking Dan "dandaking" De Sousa
Shane "rapha" Hendrixson rapha US 3 VOD 2 AU ZenAku David "ZenAku" Addati
Greg "cha1n" Bouevitch cha1n CA 2 05:36 0 AU FraZe Frazer "FraZe" Hockley
Tyler "Steej" Joseph Steej AU 2 05:36 1 AU Camma Cameron "Camma" Hockley
Frazer "FraZe" Hockley FraZe AU 2 05:06 0 AU SHrulez "SHrulez"
Greg "cha1n" Bouevitch cha1n CA 2 05:06 0 AU ThunderMonk "ThunderMonk"
Cameron "Camma" Hockley Camma AU 2 05:06 0 AU Lure Matthew "Lure" Jaworski
Tyler "Steej" Joseph Steej AU 2 05:06 0 AU donna "donna"
Daniel "Night" Whitehead Night AU 0 04:35 2 AU SHrulez "SHrulez"
"ThunderMonk" ThunderMonk AU 2 04:35 0 AU RedOxide "RedOxide"
Matthew "Lure" Jaworski Lure AU 0 04:35 2 AU haymo Matthey "haymo" Hayman
"mike" mike AU 0 04:35 2 AU donna "donna"
Tyler "Steej" Joseph Steej AU 0 04:05 2 AU dandaking Dan "dandaking" De Sousa
Adrián "RAISY" Birgány RAISY HU 2 04:05 0 AU Camma Cameron "Camma" Hockley
David "ZenAku" Addati ZenAku AU 2 04:05 0 CA cha1n Greg "cha1n" Bouevitch
Shane "rapha" Hendrixson rapha US 2 04:05 0 AU FraZe Frazer "FraZe" Hockley
Shane "rapha" Hendrixson rapha US 2 03:04 0 AU donna "donna"
Dan "dandaking" De Sousa dandaking AU 2 03:04 0 AU Night Daniel "Night" Whitehead
Tyler "Steej" Joseph Steej AU 2 03:04 0 AU SHrulez "SHrulez"
Cameron "Camma" Hockley Camma AU 2 03:04 0 AU ThunderMonk "ThunderMonk"
Adrián "RAISY" Birgány RAISY HU 2 03:04 0 AU RedOxide "RedOxide"
Greg "cha1n" Bouevitch cha1n CA 2 03:04 0 AU Lure Matthew "Lure" Jaworski
David "ZenAku" Addati ZenAku AU 2 03:04 0 AU haymo Matthey "haymo" Hayman
Frazer "FraZe" Hockley FraZe AU 2 03:04 0 AU mike "mike"
VOD
LOOT
$30,000
MATCHES
Dan "dandaking" De Sousa dandaking AU 2 09:10 0 AU ThunderMonk "ThunderMonk"
Shane "rapha" Hendrixson rapha US 2 09:10 0 AU RedOxide "RedOxide"
Adrián "RAISY" Birgány RAISY HU 2 09:10 0 AU SHrulez "SHrulez"
David "ZenAku" Addati ZenAku AU 2 09:10 0 AU donna "donna"
Greg "cha1n" Bouevitch cha1n CA 2 09:10 0 AU haymo Matthey "haymo" Hayman
Daniel "Night" Whitehead Night AU 1 09:10 2 AU mike "mike"
Tyler "Steej" Joseph Steej AU 2 09:10 0 AU Camma Cameron "Camma" Hockley
Frazer "FraZe" Hockley FraZe AU 2 09:10 0 AU Lure Matthew "Lure" Jaworski
Shane "rapha" Hendrixson rapha US 2 08:09 0 AU Steej Tyler "Steej" Joseph
Dan "dandaking" De Sousa dandaking AU 2 08:09 0 AU SHrulez "SHrulez"
Adrián "RAISY" Birgány RAISY HU 2 08:09 0 AU donna "donna"
David "ZenAku" Addati ZenAku AU 2 08:09 0 AU FraZe Frazer "FraZe" Hockley
"mike" mike AU 0 08:09 2 AU Camma Cameron "Camma" Hockley
Daniel "Night" Whitehead Night AU 2 08:09 0 AU haymo Matthey "haymo" Hayman
Greg "cha1n" Bouevitch cha1n CA 2 08:09 0 AU RedOxide "RedOxide"
"ThunderMonk" ThunderMonk AU 2 08:09 0 AU Lure Matthew "Lure" Jaworski
David "ZenAku" Addati ZenAku AU 2 07:08 0 AU Lure Matthew "Lure" Jaworski
Adrián "RAISY" Birgány RAISY HU 2 07:08 0 AU FraZe Frazer "FraZe" Hockley
Daniel "Night" Whitehead Night AU 2 07:08 1 AU RedOxide "RedOxide"
"SHrulez" SHrulez AU 0 07:08 2 AU ThunderMonk "ThunderMonk"
"mike" mike AU 2 07:08 1 AU haymo Matthey "haymo" Hayman
Dan "dandaking" De Sousa dandaking AU 2 07:08 0 AU donna "donna"
Greg "cha1n" Bouevitch cha1n CA 1 07:08 2 AU Steej Tyler "Steej" Joseph
Shane "rapha" Hendrixson rapha US 2 07:08 0 AU Camma Cameron "Camma" Hockley
Adrián "RAISY" Birgány RAISY HU 2 06:07 1 AU ZenAku David "ZenAku" Addati
Tyler "Steej" Joseph Steej AU 2 06:07 0 AU Night Daniel "Night" Whitehead
Dan "dandaking" De Sousa dandaking AU 2 06:07 1 AU FraZe Frazer "FraZe" Hockley
"SHrulez" SHrulez AU 0 06:07 2 AU Lure Matthew "Lure" Jaworski
Shane "rapha" Hendrixson rapha US 2 06:07 0 CA cha1n Greg "cha1n" Bouevitch
Matthey "haymo" Hayman haymo AU 1 06:07 2 AU Camma Cameron "Camma" Hockley
"mike" mike AU 2 06:07 0 AU RedOxide "RedOxide"
"donna" donna AU 1 06:07 2 AU ThunderMonk "ThunderMonk"
Adrián "RAISY" Birgány RAISY HU 2 05:06 0 AU Lure Matthew "Lure" Jaworski
Shane "rapha" Hendrixson rapha US 2 05:06 0 AU Night Daniel "Night" Whitehead
"donna" donna AU 0 05:06 2 AU SHrulez "SHrulez"
Frazer "FraZe" Hockley FraZe AU 2 05:06 0 AU ThunderMonk "ThunderMonk"
Dan "dandaking" De Sousa dandaking AU 0 05:06 2 AU ZenAku David "ZenAku" Addati
Matthey "haymo" Hayman haymo AU 2 05:06 1 AU RedOxide "RedOxide"
Greg "cha1n" Bouevitch cha1n CA 2 05:06 0 AU Camma Cameron "Camma" Hockley
Tyler "Steej" Joseph Steej AU 2 05:06 0 AU mike "mike"
Dan "dandaking" De Sousa dandaking AU 0 04:05 2 HU RAISY Adrián "RAISY" Birgány
"donna" donna AU 0 04:05 2 AU Lure Matthew "Lure" Jaworski
David "ZenAku" Addati ZenAku AU 2 04:05 0 AU ThunderMonk "ThunderMonk"
Frazer "FraZe" Hockley FraZe AU 2 04:05 0 AU SHrulez "SHrulez"
Shane "rapha" Hendrixson rapha US 2 04:05 0 AU mike "mike"
Greg "cha1n" Bouevitch cha1n CA 2 04:05 0 AU Night Daniel "Night" Whitehead
Tyler "Steej" Joseph Steej AU 2 04:05 0 AU haymo Matthey "haymo" Hayman
"RedOxide" RedOxide AU 0 04:05 2 AU Camma Cameron "Camma" Hockley
Tyler "Steej" Joseph Steej AU 2 03:04 0 AU RedOxide "RedOxide"
Daniel "Night" Whitehead Night AU 0 03:04 2 AU Camma Cameron "Camma" Hockley
Greg "cha1n" Bouevitch cha1n CA 2 03:04 0 AU mike "mike"
Shane "rapha" Hendrixson rapha US 2 03:04 0 AU haymo Matthey "haymo" Hayman
Frazer "FraZe" Hockley FraZe AU 2 03:04 0 AU donna "donna"
David "ZenAku" Addati ZenAku AU 2 03:04 0 AU SHrulez "SHrulez"
Adrián "RAISY" Birgány RAISY HU 2 03:04 0 AU ThunderMonk "ThunderMonk"
Dan "dandaking" De Sousa dandaking AU 2 03:04 0 AU Lure Matthew "Lure" Jaworski
VOD
LOOT
$30,000
20/08/2022 - QWC Day 3
MATCHES
Grand Finals
Marcel "k1llsen" Paul k1llsen DE 4 VOD 3 HU RAISY Adrián "RAISY" Birgány
Consolation Finals
Maximiliano "maxter" Gonzalez maxter AR 0 VOD 3 HU RAISY Adrián "RAISY" Birgány
LB Finals
Marco "vengeuR" Ragusa vengeuR IT 2 VOD 3 HU RAISY Adrián "RAISY" Birgány
WB Finals
Marcel "k1llsen" Paul k1llsen DE 3 VOD 0 AR maxter Maximiliano "maxter" Gonzalez
LB Semifinals
Marco "vengeuR" Ragusa vengeuR IT 3 VOD 1 CA cha1n Greg "cha1n" Bouevitch
Adrián "RAISY" Birgány RAISY HU 3 VOD 2 US rapha Shane "rapha" Hendrixson
WB Semifinals
Marcel "k1llsen" Paul k1llsen DE 3 VOD 1 HU RAISY Adrián "RAISY" Birgány
Maximiliano "maxter" Gonzalez maxter AR 3 VOD 0 IT vengeuR Marco "vengeuR" Ragusa
VOD
19/08/2022 - QWC Day 2
MATCHES
LB Round 4
Greg "cha1n" Bouevitch cha1n CA 2 VOD 0 UA Xron Dmytro "Xron" Sakharuk
David "ZenAku" Addati ZenAku AU 1 VOD 2 US rapha Shane "rapha" Hendrixson
LB Round 3
Kyle "dramiS" Simard dramiS US 0 VOD 2 UA Xron Dmytro "Xron" Sakharuk
Shane "rapha" Hendrixson rapha US 2 VOD 0 BR nosfa Filipe "nosfa" Barbosa
David "ZenAku" Addati ZenAku AU 2 VOD 0 RS serious Nikola "serious" Gojic
Maciej "Av3k" Krzykowski Av3k PL 1 VOD 2 CA cha1n Greg "cha1n" Bouevitch
WB Round 3
Marco "vengeuR" Ragusa vengeuR IT 2 VOD 0 AU ZenAku David "ZenAku" Addati
Shane "rapha" Hendrixson rapha US 0 VOD 2 AR maxter Maximiliano "maxter" Gonzalez
Maciej "Av3k" Krzykowski Av3k PL 0 VOD 2 HU RAISY Adrián "RAISY" Birgány
Marcel "k1llsen" Paul k1llsen DE 2 VOD 0 US dramiS Kyle "dramiS" Simard
WB Round 2
David "ZenAku" Addati ZenAku AU 2 VOD 0 CA cha1n Greg "cha1n" Bouevitch
Marco "vengeuR" Ragusa vengeuR IT 2 VOD 0 LV bukster Pavels "bukster" Bartkevics
Maximiliano "maxter" Gonzalez maxter AR 2 VOD 0 UA Xron Dmytro "Xron" Sakharuk
LB Round 2
Filipe "nosfa" Barbosa nosfa BR 2 VOD 1 US Strongsage Marcus "Strongsage" Macias
Nikola "serious" Gojic serious RS 2 VOD 1 US psygib Moses "psygib" Salas
Dmytro "Xron" Sakharuk Xron UA 2 VOD 1 SE toxjq Johan "toxjq" Quick
Greg "cha1n" Bouevitch cha1n CA 2 VOD 0 US sib Paul "sib" ******
LB Round 1
Pablo "Yup" Velazquez Yup AR 0 VOD 2 US psygib Moses "psygib" Salas
Greg "cha1n" Bouevitch cha1n CA 2 VOD 1 SE Spart1e Sebastian "Spart1e" Siira
Paul "sib" ****** sib US 2 VOD 1 LV bukster Pavels "bukster" Bartkevics
Reece "RMV" Vince RMV UK 0 VOD 2 UA Xron Dmytro "Xron" Sakharuk
VOD
18/08/2022 - QWC Day 1
MATCHES
LB Round 1
Marcus "Strongsage" Macias Strongsage US 2 VOD 0 AU dandaking Dan "dandaking" De Sousa
Gereth "GaRpY" Marshall GaRpY UK 0 VOD 2 SE toxjq Johan "toxjq" Quick
Zhambyl "prox1mo" Kaliyev prox1mo KZ 0 VOD 2 RS serious Nikola "serious" Gojic
Kirill "cnz" Golubjov cnz EE 0 VOD 2 BR nosfa Filipe "nosfa" Barbosa
WB Round 2
Shane "rapha" Hendrixson rapha US 2 VOD 0 SE toxjq Johan "toxjq" Quick
Adrián "RAISY" Birgány RAISY HU 2 VOD 0 RS serious Nikola "serious" Gojic
Maciej "Av3k" Krzykowski Av3k PL 2 VOD 0 US psygib Moses "psygib" Salas
Kirill "cnz" Golubjov cnz EE 1 VOD 2 US dramiS Kyle "dramiS" Simard
Marcel "k1llsen" Paul k1llsen DE 2 VOD 1 AU dandaking Dan "dandaking" De Sousa
WB Round 1
Greg "cha1n" Bouevitch cha1n CA 2 VOD 0 KZ prox1mo Zhambyl "prox1mo" Kaliyev
Pavels "bukster" Bartkevics bukster LV 2 VOD 0 AR Yup Pablo "Yup" Velazquez
Filipe "nosfa" Barbosa nosfa BR 1 VOD 2 UA Xron Dmytro "Xron" Sakharuk
Marcus "Strongsage" Macias Strongsage US 1 VOD 2 SE toxjq Johan "toxjq" Quick
Sebastian "Spart1e" Siira Spart1e SE 1 VOD 2 RS serious Nikola "serious" Gojic
Moses "psygib" Salas psygib US 2 VOD 0 US sib Paul "sib" ******
Kyle "dramiS" Simard dramiS US 2 VOD 0 UK RMV Reece "RMV" Vince
Gereth "GaRpY" Marshall GaRpY UK 0 VOD 2 AU dandaking Dan "dandaking" De Sousa
VOD
23/07/2022 - QPL Week 17
MATCHES
Marco "vengeuR" Ragusa vengeuR IT 1 VOD 2 AU ZenAku David "ZenAku" Addati
Moses "psygib" Salas psygib US 1 VOD 2 BR nosfa Filipe "nosfa" Barbosa
Greg "cha1n" Bouevitch cha1n CA 2 VOD 1 SE Spart1e Sebastian "Spart1e" Siira
Shane "rapha" Hendrixson rapha US 3 VOD 0 SE Spart1e Sebastian "Spart1e" Siira
Greg "cha1n" Bouevitch cha1n CA 1 VOD 2 HU RAISY Adrián "RAISY" Birgány
Kirill "cnz" Golubjov cnz EE 0 VOD 3 PL Av3k Maciej "Av3k" Krzykowski
VOD
LOOT
$150 per map
22/07/2022 - KEENCON Bilbao 2022
MATCHES
Maximiliano "maxter" Gonzalez maxter AR 1 VOD 3 RS serious Nikola "serious" Gojic
Nikola "serious" Gojic serious RS 2 VOD 0 ES Sl1p Ismael "Sl1p" Rivera
Maximiliano "maxter" Gonzalez maxter AR 2 VOD 0 RS serious Nikola "serious" Gojic
Jordi "SombrA" Orteu SombrA ES 1 VOD 2 ES Sl1p Ismael "Sl1p" Rivera
Maximiliano "maxter" Gonzalez maxter AR 2 VOD 0 ES Sl1p Ismael "Sl1p" Rivera
Nikola "serious" Gojic serious RS 2 VOD 0 ES SombrA Jordi "SombrA" Orteu
Jordi "SombrA" Orteu SombrA ES 2 VOD 1 FR JSkey Jason "JSkey" Locatelli
Ismael "Sl1p" Rivera Sl1p ES 2 12:00 0 ES Akiles Álvaro Romero "Akiles" Carro
Jason "JSkey" Locatelli JSkey FR 2 11:00 0 ES m1kel Miguel Ángel "m1kel" Herranz
Jaime Diaz "EIRIAN" Garcia EIRIAN ES 0 11:00 2 ES Akiles Álvaro Romero "Akiles" Carro
Maximiliano "maxter" Gonzalez maxter AR 2 10:00 0 ES m1kel Miguel Ángel "m1kel" Herranz
Ismael "Sl1p" Rivera Sl1p ES 2 VOD 0 FR JSkey Jason "JSkey" Locatelli
Nikola "serious" Gojic serious RS 2 10:00 0 ES Akiles Álvaro Romero "Akiles" Carro
Jordi "SombrA" Orteu SombrA ES 2 10:00 0 ES EIRIAN Jaime Diaz "EIRIAN" Garcia
LOOT
€2000