CHALENGES CALENDAR STREAMS  
THE QUAKE PUB

Welcome to The QUAKE PUB

Quake Pro League 2022
Start:
22/01/2022 @ 13:37

End:
31/12/2022 @ 13:37

Location:
ONLINE

Info:
Weekly League Games

Current Stage:
Challengers ( 19/02/2022 ➤ 23/07/2022 )
05/02 @ 16:00 -> 05/02 @ 22:22
k1llsen DE 0 ELITE 0
COOLLERZ RU 0 ELITE 0 IT vengeuR
psygib   US 0 ELITE 0 US
base   RU 0 ELITE 0 IT RAISY
dramiS US 0 ELITE 0 BY  
ZenAku AU 0 ELITE 0 CA   cha1n
nosfa   BR 0 ELITE 0 SE  
12/02 @ 16:00 -> 12/02 @ 22:22
26/02 @ 16:00 -> 26/02 @ 20:00
05/03 @ 16:00 -> 05/03 @ 23:00
19/03 @ 16:00 -> 19/03 @ 23:00
26/03 @ 16:00 -> 26/03 @ 23:00
09/04 @ 16:00 -> 09/04 @ 23:00
16/04 @ 16:00 -> 16/04 @ 23:00
30/04 @ 16:00 -> 30/04 @ 23:00
07/05 @ 16:00 -> 07/05 @ 23:00
21/05 @ 16:00 -> 21/05 @ 23:00
28/05 @ 16:00 -> 28/05 @ 23:00
11/06 @ 16:00 -> 11/06 @ 23:00
18/06 @ 16:00 -> 18/06 @ 23:00
02/07 @ 16:00 -> 02/07 @ 23:00
09/07 @ 16:00 -> 09/07 @ 23:00
23/07 @ 16:00 -> 23/07 @ 23:00
18/08 @ 11:00 -> 18/08 @ 23:55
19/02 @ 16:00 -> 19/02 @ 23:00
12/03 @ 16:00 -> 12/03 @ 23:00
02/04 @ 16:00 -> 02/04 @ 23:00
23/04 @ 16:00 -> 23/04 @ 23:00
14/05 @ 03:00 -> 14/05 @ 23:00
04/06 @ 12:00 -> 04/06 @ 23:00
25/06 @ 18:00 -> 25/06 @ 23:00
16/07 @ 18:00 -> 16/07 @ 23:00
19/08 @ 12:30 -> 19/08 @ 23:55
20/08 @ 12:10 -> 20/08 @ 23:55
05/02 @ 16:00 -> 05/02 @ 22:22
k1llsen DE 0 ELITE 0
COOLLERZ RU 0 ELITE 0 IT vengeuR
psygib   US 0 ELITE 0 US
base   RU 0 ELITE 0 IT RAISY
dramiS US 0 ELITE 0 BY  
ZenAku AU 0 ELITE 0 CA   cha1n
nosfa   BR 0 ELITE 0 SE  
12/02 @ 16:00 -> 12/02 @ 22:22
26/02 @ 16:00 -> 26/02 @ 20:00
05/03 @ 16:00 -> 05/03 @ 23:00
19/03 @ 16:00 -> 19/03 @ 23:00
26/03 @ 16:00 -> 26/03 @ 23:00
09/04 @ 16:00 -> 09/04 @ 23:00
16/04 @ 16:00 -> 16/04 @ 23:00
30/04 @ 16:00 -> 30/04 @ 23:00
07/05 @ 16:00 -> 07/05 @ 23:00
21/05 @ 16:00 -> 21/05 @ 23:00
28/05 @ 16:00 -> 28/05 @ 23:00
11/06 @ 16:00 -> 11/06 @ 23:00
18/06 @ 16:00 -> 18/06 @ 23:00
02/07 @ 16:00 -> 02/07 @ 23:00
09/07 @ 16:00 -> 09/07 @ 23:00
23/07 @ 16:00 -> 23/07 @ 23:00
18/08 @ 11:00 -> 18/08 @ 23:55
19/02 @ 16:00 -> 19/02 @ 23:00
12/03 @ 16:00 -> 12/03 @ 23:00
02/04 @ 16:00 -> 02/04 @ 23:00
23/04 @ 16:00 -> 23/04 @ 23:00
14/05 @ 03:00 -> 14/05 @ 23:00
04/06 @ 12:00 -> 04/06 @ 23:00
25/06 @ 18:00 -> 25/06 @ 23:00
16/07 @ 18:00 -> 16/07 @ 23:00
19/08 @ 12:30 -> 19/08 @ 23:55
20/08 @ 12:10 -> 20/08 @ 23:55
Calendar
10/06 @ 16:00 - QPL 2023 - WEEK 14
MATCHES
Regular Season - Week 14
Marco "vengeuR" Ragusa vengeuR IT 0 16:00 0 PL Av3k Maciej "Av3k" Krzykowski
Paul "sib" ****** sib US 0 16:00 0 US Strongsage Marcus "Strongsage" Macias
Maximiliano "maxter" Gonzalez maxter AR 0 16:00 0 US psygib Moses "psygib" Salas
Nikola "serious" Gojic serious RS 0 16:00 0 HU RAISY Adrián "RAISY" Birgány
David "ZenAku" Addati ZenAku AU 0 16:00 0 DE k1llsen Marcel "k1llsen" Paul
Dmytro "Xron" Sakharuk Xron UA 0 16:00 0 BR nosfa Filipe "nosfa" Barbosa
STREAM
RULES
Bo3 Matches
MAPS
Awoken, Blood Covenant, Corrupted Keep, Deep Embrace, Molten Falls, Ruins of Sarnath, Vale of Pnath
17/06 @ 16:00 - QPL Challengers SA
MATCHES
STREAM
RULES
Bo3 Matches
MAPS
Awoken, Blood Covenant, Corrupted Keep, Deep Embrace, Molten Falls, Ruins of Sarnath, Vale of Pnath
 
18/06 @ 19:00 - Winter Frag Fest
RULES
Double elimination Bo3, Bo1 LB, FINALS Bo5
LOOT
$300
MAPS

Awoken, Blood Covenant, Corrupted Keep, Deep Embrace, The Molten Falls, Ruins of Sarnath, Vale of Pnath

Results
13/05/2023 - QPL 2023 - WEEK 11
MATCHES
Nikola "serious" Gojic serious RS 0 VOD 3 AU ZenAku David "ZenAku" Addati
Filipe "nosfa" Barbosa nosfa BR 0 VOD 3 HU RAISY Adrián "RAISY" Birgány
Maciej "Av3k" Krzykowski Av3k PL 0 VOD 3 AR maxter Maximiliano "maxter" Gonzalez
Johan "toxjq" Quick toxjq SE 2 VOD 1 US psygib Moses "psygib" Salas
Kyle "dramiS" Simard dramiS US 1 VOD 2 CA cha1n Greg "cha1n" Bouevitch
Marcus "Strongsage" Macias Strongsage US 0 VOD 3 US rapha Shane "rapha" Hendrixson
Dmytro "Xron" Sakharuk Xron UA 0 VOD 3 IT vengeuR Marco "vengeuR" Ragusa
VOD
MATCHES
Zhambyl "prox1mo" Kaliyev prox1mo KZ 0 19:00 0 RU RYDERQ3 Kirill "RYDERQ3"
Arseny "ARSENY" Sorokin ARSENY RU 0 19:00 0 RU klyb Vladislav "klyb" Garynin
"ch33rra" ch33rra RU 0 19:00 0 KZ 1eroy Pavel "1eroy" Plotnikov
VOD
MATCHES
Adrián "RAISY" Birgány RAISY HU 0 20:00 0 US Strongsage Marcus "Strongsage" Macias
Alexander "baSe" Rybin baSe RU 0 20:00 0 RU st0n3 Petr "st0n3" Tarasov
Alexei "Cypher" Yanushevsky Cypher BY 0 20:00 0 RU DancheZzor Daniil "DancheZzor" Zheleznov
VOD
MATCHES
"pinkey" pinkey AU 0 21:00 2 AU dandaking Dan "dandaking" De Sousa
"thief" thief AU 0 20:00 2 AU pinkey "pinkey"
Dan "dandaking" De Sousa dandaking AU 2 20:00 1 AU FraZe Frazer "FraZe" Hockley
VOD
29/04/2023 - TGL - Round 9
LOOT
Points
MATCHES
Adrián "RAISY" Birgány RAISY HU 0 20:00 0 RU st0n3 Petr "st0n3" Tarasov
Alexander "baSe" Rybin baSe RU 0 20:00 0 BY Cypher Alexei "Cypher" Yanushevsky
Marcus "Strongsage" Macias Strongsage US 0 20:00 0 RU DancheZzor Daniil "DancheZzor" Zheleznov
VOD
MATCHES
Zhambyl "prox1mo" Kaliyev prox1mo KZ 0 19:00 0 RU klyb Vladislav "klyb" Garynin
Arseny "ARSENY" Sorokin ARSENY RU 0 19:00 0 RU ch33rra "ch33rra"
Kirill "RYDERQ3" RYDERQ3 RU 0 19:00 0 KZ 1eroy Pavel "1eroy" Plotnikov
VOD
29/04/2023 - QPL 2023 - WEEK 10
MATCHES
Marcel "k1llsen" Paul k1llsen DE 0 VOD 3 US rapha Shane "rapha" Hendrixson
Filipe "nosfa" Barbosa nosfa BR 1 VOD 2 AR maxter Maximiliano "maxter" Gonzalez
Greg "cha1n" Bouevitch cha1n CA 1 VOD 2 US psygib Moses "psygib" Salas
Paul "sib" ****** sib US 0 VOD 3 RS serious Nikola "serious" Gojic
Maciej "Av3k" Krzykowski Av3k PL 1 VOD 2 US dramiS Kyle "dramiS" Simard
David "ZenAku" Addati ZenAku AU 2 VOD 1 SE toxjq Johan "toxjq" Quick
Marcus "Strongsage" Macias Strongsage US 3 VOD 0 UA Xron Dmytro "Xron" Sakharuk
VOD
22/04/2023 - TGL - Round 8
LOOT
Points
22/04/2023 - QPL 2023 - WEEK 9
MATCHES
Maciej "Av3k" Krzykowski Av3k PL 1 VOD 2 HU RAISY Adrián "RAISY" Birgány
Nikola "serious" Gojic serious RS 3 VOD 0 SE toxjq Johan "toxjq" Quick
Kyle "dramiS" Simard dramiS US 2 VOD 1 AR maxter Maximiliano "maxter" Gonzalez
Marcus "Strongsage" Macias Strongsage US 0 VOD 3 IT vengeuR Marco "vengeuR" Ragusa
Paul "sib" ****** sib US 1 VOD 2 DE k1llsen Marcel "k1llsen" Paul
Shane "rapha" Hendrixson rapha US 3 VOD 0 CA cha1n Greg "cha1n" Bouevitch
David "ZenAku" Addati ZenAku AU 3 16:00 0 UA Xron Dmytro "Xron" Sakharuk
VOD
15/04/2023 - TGL - Round 7
LOOT
Points
MATCHES
Nikolaj "enesy" Iversen enesy DK 0 19:00 2 SE Keltz Markus "Keltz" Mikaelsson
Nikolaj "enesy" Iversen enesy DK 0 18:00 0 PL zwiros "zwiros"
Markus "Keltz" Mikaelsson Keltz SE 2 18:00 1 AR Yup Pablo "Yup" Velazquez
VOD
01/04/2023 - TGL - Round 6
LOOT
Points
08/04/2023 - QPL 2023 - WEEK 8
MATCHES
Marco "vengeuR" Ragusa vengeuR IT 1 VOD 2 US rapha Shane "rapha" Hendrixson
Moses "psygib" Salas psygib US 1 VOD 2 BR nosfa Filipe "nosfa" Barbosa
Maximiliano "maxter" Gonzalez maxter AR 0 VOD 3 DE k1llsen Marcel "k1llsen" Paul
Greg "cha1n" Bouevitch cha1n CA 2 VOD 1 SE toxjq Johan "toxjq" Quick
Kyle "dramiS" Simard dramiS US 2 VOD 1 US sib Paul "sib" ******
Adrián "RAISY" Birgány RAISY HU 1 VOD 2 US Strongsage Marcus "Strongsage" Macias
Dmytro "Xron" Sakharuk Xron UA 0 VOD 3 PL Av3k Maciej "Av3k" Krzykowski
VOD
MATCHES
Zhambyl "prox1mo" Kaliyev prox1mo KZ 2 19:00 1 KZ 1eroy Pavel "1eroy" Plotnikov
Arseny "ARSENY" Sorokin ARSENY RU 2 19:00 1 RU RYDERQ3 Kirill "RYDERQ3"
"ch33rra" ch33rra RU 2 19:00 1 RU klyb Vladislav "klyb" Garynin
VOD
MATCHES
Adrián "RAISY" Birgány RAISY HU 4 20:00 1 RU DancheZzor Daniil "DancheZzor" Zheleznov
Alexander "baSe" Rybin baSe RU 0 20:00 0 US Strongsage Marcus "Strongsage" Macias
Alexei "Cypher" Yanushevsky Cypher BY 4 20:00 1 RU st0n3 Petr "st0n3" Tarasov
VOD
01/04/2023 - QPL 2023 - WEEK 7
MATCHES
Marcel "k1llsen" Paul k1llsen DE 2 VOD 1 BR nosfa Filipe "nosfa" Barbosa
Marcus "Strongsage" Macias Strongsage US 1 VOD 2 AU ZenAku David "ZenAku" Addati
Shane "rapha" Hendrixson rapha US 3 VOD 0 US dramiS Kyle "dramiS" Simard
Marco "vengeuR" Ragusa vengeuR IT 2 VOD 1 US sib Paul "sib" ******
Moses "psygib" Salas psygib US 1 VOD 2 UA Xron Dmytro "Xron" Sakharuk
Maciej "Av3k" Krzykowski Av3k PL 3 VOD 0 RS serious Nikola "serious" Gojic
Maximiliano "maxter" Gonzalez maxter AR 3 VOD 0 SE toxjq Johan "toxjq" Quick
VOD
25/03/2023 - TGL - Round 5
LOOT
Points
MATCHES
Pavels "bukster" Bartkevics bukster LV 2 19:00 1 LV fastdanoob Nikita "fastdanoob"
Markus "Keltz" Mikaelsson Keltz SE 1 18:00 2 LV bukster Pavels "bukster" Bartkevics
Nikita "fastdanoob" fastdanoob LV 2 18:00 0 KZ prox1mo Zhambyl "prox1mo" Kaliyev
VOD